С П И С Ъ К на ученицитe, записани в I клас по паралелки

26.8.2019 г. 16:25:01

С П И С Ъ К

на  ученицитe, записани в  I клас

 

 

 

Клас, паралелка: I А         

Стая - 104

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Александра

Асенова

Дачева

  1.  

Васил

Ивайлов

Василев

  1.  

Виктор

Ивов

Иванов

  1.  

Даниел

Димитров

Кирилов

  1.  

Дария

Василева

Василева

  1.  

Елица

Петрова

Трифонова

  1.  

Ивайла

Цветанова

Иванова

  1.  

Кристиян

Калоянов

Бошев

  1.  

Мартин

Веселинов

Лечев

  1.  

Матей

Калоянов

Николов

  1.  

Никол

Веселинова

Дончева

  1.  

Никул

Недков

Еленски

  1.  

Петър

Николаев

Кьорчев

  1.  

Преслав

Миленов

Алърков

  1.  

Преслава

Петрова

Петрова

  1.  

Радослав

Анатолиев

Русанов

  1.  

Радост

Стоянова

Христова

  1.  

Сияна

Николаева

Василева

  1.  

Сияна

Стилянова

Лицанова

  1.  

София

Ивова

Иванова

  1.  

Стефания

Тодорова

Тодорова

  1.  

Теадара

Дончева

Тодорова

  1.  

Христиан

Росенов

Папазов

  1.  

Янислава

Христова

Василева

Класен ръководител: Дияна Сутрова

 

 

Клас, паралелка: I Б

Стая -105

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Антон

Дончев

Попкръстев

  1.  

Валерия

Георгиева

Бозгунова

  1.  

Габриела

Тодорва

Куцарова

  1.  

Габрина

Веселинова

Стоянова

  1.  

Газал

Ахмед

Халуф

  1.  

Дария

Ивайлова

Димитрова

  1.  

Ивайло

Ивайлов

Вълчев

  1.  

Йордан

Колев

Иванов

  1.  

Катерина

Асенова

Раева

  1.  

Кристияна

Каменова

Иванова

  1.  

Лилия

Велимирова

Иванова

  1.  

Любослав

Мирославов

Недялков

  1.  

Мартин

Стефанов

Георгиев

  1.  

Мелек

Ерханова

Ридванова

  1.  

Моника

Диянова

Русева

  1.  

Никол

Даниелова

Колева

  1.  

Петя

Петкова

Кукова

  1.  

Пламена

Любенова

Любенова

  1.  

Рая

Росенова

Джамбазова

  1.  

Станислав

Пламенов

Димитров

  1.  

Стилиян

Диянов

Ангелов

  1.  

Теодор

Мартинов

Божинов

  1.  

Христея

Димитрова

Бурнева

  1.  

Христо

Анатолиев

Христов

 

 Класен ръководител: Кристина Кирчева

 

 

Клас, паралелка: I В

Стая  - 106

име

презиме

фамилия

 

  1.  

Алексадра

Мирославова

Стефанова

 

  1.  

Александър

Даниел

Стефанов

 

  1.  

Александър

Илиев

Илиев

 

  1.  

Алекси

Калинов

Маринов

 

  1.  

Асавита

Валентинова

Тхай

 

  1.  

Борис

Георгиев

Цветков

 

  1.  

Ваяна

Драгомирова

Драгомирова

 

  1.  

Виктор

Иванов

Иванов

 

  1.  

Георги

Недялков

Калпакчиев

 

  1.  

Диана

Тодорова

Тодорова

 

  1.  

Елвира

Лютвиева

Османова

 

  1.  

Елена

Ивайлова

Атанасова

 

  1.  

Изабела

Лъчезарова

Димитрова

 

  1.  

Йоана

Светлин

Стефанова

 

  1.  

Калин

Симеонов

Дъров

 

  1.  

Калоян

Цветомиров

Игнатов

 

  1.  

Кристиян

Тодоров

Василев

 

  1.  

Максим

Даниелов

Димитров

 

  1.  

Мария

Детелинова

Дечева

 

  1.  

Мария

Мирославова

Цекова

 

  1.  

Николай

Тодоров

Георгиев

 

  1.  

Ниа

Николаева

Върбанова

 

  1.  

Патрик

Станимиров

Братоев

 

  1.  

Яница

Данаилова

Стефанова

 

 Класен ръководител: Петя Димитрова


 

Клас, паралелка: I Г

Стая 107

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Адалбасет

Кутейба

Куйдер

  1.  

Биляна-Мари

Катева

Великова

  1.  

Владимир

Веселинов

Старирадев

  1.  

Владислав

Станимиров

Минков

  1.  

Дарина

Андреева

Димитрова

  1.  

Дария

Радославова

Ангелова

  1.  

Денислав

Динков

Ненчев

  1.  

Джоана

Стефанова

Николова

  1.  

Ивайло

Ивайлов

Бобев

  1.  

Калина

Добромирова

Иванова

  1.  

Калина

Петрова

Петрова

  1.  

Красимир

Свиленов

Младенов

  1.  

Лориан

Димитрова

Рафаилова

  1.  

Магдалена

Даниелова

Митева

  1.  

Мохамед

Имад

Куйдер

  1.  

Ная

Иванова

Стоянова

  1.  

Пламен

Георгиев

Попов

  1.  

Полина

Руменова

Маринова

  1.  

Пресияна

Миленова

Колева

  1.  

Самуил

Миленов

Събев

  1.  

Сандра

Стефанова

Николова

  1.  

Симон

Чавдаров

Маринов

  1.  

Сияна

Ангелова

Йорданова

  1.  

Сияна

Яворова

Янкова

 

Класен ръководител: Меглена Станева

 

Клас, паралелка: I Д

Стая -108

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Божидара

Радославова

Минчева

  1.  

Габриела

Младенова

Коларова

  1.  

Георги

Георгиев

Владов

  1.  

Давид

Емилов

Маринов

  1.  

Дария

Банкова

Петрова

  1.  

Дария

Станимирова

Иванова

  1.  

Деа

Даниелова

Косева

  1.  

Денислав

Ненков

Божанов

  1.  

Елена

Владимирова

Дойчева

  1.  

Ивайло

Тодоров

Рабчев

  1.  

Иван

Цонев

Иванов

  1.  

Иво

Станиславов

Михтиев

  1.  

Кристина

Рашкова

Рашева

  1.  

Кристияна

Пламенова

Христова

  1.  

Мартина

Пламенова

Неделчева

  1.  

Михаел

Бисеров

Пенчев

  1.  

Михаела

Красимирова

Костадинова

  1.  

Никол

Мартин

Денева

  1.  

Пламен

Нейков

Нейков

  1.  

Пламена

Георгиева

Иванова

  1.  

Пламена

Цветанова

Иванова

  1.  

Сияна

Пламенова

Чанкова

  1.  

Христо

Димитров

Димитров

  1.  

Христо

Пламенов

Коев

 

Класен ръководител: Антоанета Николова