Списък на учениците в I клас за учебната 2022/2023 година по паралелки

31.8.2022 г. 13:55:39

С П И С Ъ К

на  ученицитe,

  записани в I клас за учебната 2022/2023 година

по паралелки

 

 

                     

Клас, паралелка: I А         

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Анабелла

Грегъри

Смет

  1.  

Басел

Кутейба

Куйдер

  1.  

Василена

Боянова

Божкова

  1.  

Виктория

Асенова

Куцарова

  1.  

Виктория

Илиянова

Илиева

  1.  

Виктория

Пламенова

Блажева

  1.  

Владимир

Бориславов

Капукаранов

  1.  

Георги

Митков

Марков

  1.  

Даниел

Николаев

Филипов

  1.  

Елизабет

Лъчезарова

Димитрова

  1.  

Елия

Евгениева

Недялкова

  1.  

Златко

Павлинов

Златев

  1.  

Йордан

Бориславов

Капукаранов

  1.  

Йордан

Денчев

Денчев

  1.  

Карина

Христова

Николова

  1.  

Кристиян

Стоянов

Стоянов

  1.  

Крум

Александров

Чочков

  1.  

Максим

Станислав

Хилендарски

  1.  

Мария

Виктория

Ричардс

  1.  

Миа

Калоян

Колчева

  1.  

Наталия

Николаева

Николаева

  1.  

Павел

Павлов

Павлов

  1.  

Роън

Нейтън

Куин

  1.  

Тодор

Йорданов

Цачев

 

Клас, паралелка: I Б         

име

презиме

фамилия

 

  1.  

Андреа

Мирославова

Недялкова

 

  1.  

Антони

Димитров

Лазаров

 

  1.  

Георги

Николаев

Кръстев

 

  1.  

Дария

Младенова

Кънчева

 

  1.  

Димитър

Христов

Мандров

 

  1.  

Иван

Петров

Атанасов

 

  1.  

Илкер

Ибрахимов

Ходжев

 

  1.  

Йоана

Людмилова

Петрова

 

  1.  

Йордан

Мартинов

Хаджиев

 

  1.  

Калин

Калинов

Симеонов

 

  1.  

Калоян

Людмилов

Петров

 

  1.  

Кристиян

Ивайлов

Атанасов

 

  1.  

Магдалена

Живкова

Живкова

 

  1.  

Мартин

Иванов

Иванов

 

  1.  

Мартина

Миленова

Чакалова

 

  1.  

Мила

Иванова

Тодорова

 

  1.  

Михаела

Станиславова

Хадживачева

 

  1.  

Никола

Георгиев

Димитров

 

  1.  

Николай

Младенов

Петъков

 

  1.  

Пламена

Миленова

Илиева

 

  1.  

Преслав

Владимиров

Кисьов

 

  1.  

Радослав

Станимиров

Аврамов

 

  1.  

София

Андреанова

Тодорова

 

  1.  

Филип

Георгиев

Кършев

 

 

 

 

Клас, паралелка: I В         

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Александра

Маргаритова

Денчева

  1.  

Александър

Ивайлов

Горсов

  1.  

Александър

Красимиров

Кирилов

  1.  

Ани

Николаева

Архангелова

  1.  

Беата

Калин

Вълчева

  1.  

Борис

Михайлов

Шумов

  1.  

Виктория

Павлинова

Липова

  1.  

Георги

Петров

Петров

  1.  

Георги

Пламенов

Георгиев

  1.  

Даниел

Любославов

Иванов

  1.  

Даниел

Миленов

Манев

  1.  

Денчо

Иванов

Стефанов

  1.  

Ивайло

Йорданов

Йорданов

  1.  

Иван

Радославов

Димов

  1.  

Изабел

Николаева

Куцарова

  1.  

Искрен

Искренов

Гатев

  1.  

Йоана

Владимирова

Кавалова

  1.  

Калина

Ивайлова

Иванова

  1.  

Камелия

Станимирова

Попова

  1.  

Микаела

Тихомирова

Нанева

  1.  

Николай

Николаев

Трифонов

  1.  

Петър

Тихомиров

Нанев

  1.  

Радостин

Мариянов

Йорданов

  1.  

Яна

Детелинова

Гогова

 

 

 

Клас, паралелка: I Г         

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Александър

Боянов

Любенов

  1.  

Ангел

Николаев

Димитров

  1.  

Борислав

Николов

Йорданов

  1.  

Бояна

Ивайлова

Петкова

  1.  

Валерия

Василева

Василева

  1.  

Виктория

Георгиева

Апостолова

  1.  

Владислав

Николаев

Ковачев

  1.  

Георги

Павлов

Арабаджиев

  1.  

Димитър

Валентинов

Байчев

  1.  

Елена

Иванова

Григорова

  1.  

Емануил

Николов

Люлев

  1.  

Емил

Илиянов

Ганчев

  1.  

Ивайло

Николаев

Николакев

  1.  

Константин

Николаев

Колев

  1.  

Любомира

Николаева

Бакалова

  1.  

Михаела

Ивайлова

Табакова

  1.  

Николай

Николаев

Димитров

  1.  

Огнян

Петров

Митов

  1.  

Рая

Георгиева

Димитрова

  1.  

Симеон

Радомиров

Стефанов

  1.  

Стефания

Тодорова

Георгиева

  1.  

Тайм

Ясер

Нахас

  1.  

Цветелина

Пламенова

Коева

  1.  

Яна

Алексеева

Поглубко

 

 

 

Клас, паралелка: I Д         

име

презиме

фамилия

  1.  

Анастасия

Николаева

Йоргова

  1.  

Атанас

Мариев

Пешев

  1.  

Валери

Диянов

Русев

  1.  

Валерия

Петева

Стойкова

  1.  

Владимир

Красимиров

Ванков

  1.  

Емилияна

Александрова

Атанасова

  1.  

Лора

Цветанова

Кисьова

  1.  

Мартин

Христов

Христов

  1.  

Мериан

Мирославова

Милчева

  1.  

Микаил

Самир

Мутишев

  1.  

Ники

Цанков

Киров

  1.  

Никол

Ивайлова

Стоянова

  1.  

Никола

Цветанов

Николаев

  1.  

Павел

Досев

Григоров

  1.  

Радослав

Николов

Линков

  1.  

Радостин

Иванов

Йонков

  1.  

Симеон

Бориславов

Борисов

  1.  

София

Йонкова

Славчева

  1.  

София

Калоянова

Тодорова

  1.  

Станислав

Цветанов

Балъков

  1.  

Стефан

Андреев

Димитров

  1.  

Тодор

Георгиев

Тодоров

  1.  

Филип

Йорданов

Йорданов

  1.  

Цветлена

Цветомирова

Игнатова